HSK-Stundenplan
Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen/Niveaus | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrperson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verwaltungskreis Biel/Bienne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Biel/Bienne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch (Botschaft) |
Mi | 15:15−18:15 | 6.-9. | HEP-BEJUNE | P. Rivieccio | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 13:00−15:00 | KG, 1.-6. | HEP-BEJUNE | G. Santoro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 15:00−17:00 | KG, 1.-6. | HEP-BEJUNE | G. Santoro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 15:30−18:00 | 6.-9. | HEP-BEJUNE | P. Rivieccio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 17:00−19:00 | KG, 1.-6. | HEP-BEJUNE | G. Santoro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13:00−15:00 | KG, 1.-6. | HEP-BEJUNE | G. Santoro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13:15−18:15 | 6.-9. | HEP-BEJUNE | P. Rivieccio | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:00−17:00 | KG, 1.-6. | HEP-BEJUNE | G. Santoro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:00−19:00 | KG, 1.-6. | HEP-BEJUNE | G. Santoro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 08:00−10:30 | KG, 1.-6. | HEP-BEJUNE | G. Santoro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kroatisch |
Mi | 17:00−18:30 | 2. KG, 1.-4. | Collège des Platanes | S. Mardetko | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 18:30−20:00 | 5.-9. | Collège des Platanes | S. Mardetko | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch (Portugal) |
Di | 13:30−15:30 | 1.-3. | Collège du Châtelet | C. Moreira Vaz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 16:30−18:30 | 7./8. | Collège du Châtelet | C. Moreira Vaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-3. | Collège du Châtelet | C. Moreira Vaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 19:30−21:30 | 7./8. | Collège du Châtelet | C. Moreira Vaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:00−19:00 | 4.-6. | Collège du Châtelet | C. Moreira Vaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 19:00−21:00 | 1.-8. Niv. | Collège du Châtelet | C. Moreira Vaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch |
Mo | 18:00−19:00 | 7.-9. | Collège des Platanes | I. Isch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 18:00−19:00 | 5. | Collège des Platanes | N. Borissova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 13:40−15:20 | 1. | Collège des Platanes | I. Isch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:30−17:40 | 1.-3. | Collège des Platanes | A. Schönenberger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Fr | 17:00−19:30 | 1.-5. | Schule Madretsch | T. Krajina | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) |
Mi | 14:30−16:00 | KG, 1.-9., 1.-8. Niv. | Dufour-Schulhaus, General-Dufour-Str. 22, 2. Stock | A. Casallas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Spanien) |
Mi | 15:00−16:30 | 1.-6. | Collège du Châtelet | Á. Cenzual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−18:00 | 1.-9. | Collège du Châtelet | Á. Cenzual | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 18:00−19:30 | 7.-9. | Collège du Châtelet | Á. Cenzual | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 16:30−18:00 | 1.-6. | Collège du Châtelet | Á. Cenzual | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 18:00−19:30 | 1.-8. Niv. | Collège du Châtelet | Á. Cenzual | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TESS) |
Mi | 15:00−18:30 | 2./3. | Collège du Châtelet | L. Anpalakan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:30−18:30 | 4.-6. | Collège du Châtelet | A. Ketheeswaran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:30−18:30 | 7.-9., 1./2. Niv. | Collège du Châtelet | T. Jeyakoddy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:30−18:30 | KG | Collège du Châtelet | S. Tharmalingam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Mi | 14:45−16:50 | 2./3./5.-8. | Collège des Platanes | M. Ergüven | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brügg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TESS) |
Mi | 14:30−17:30 | 4./6.-8. | Kanalschulhaus | M. Jeyatharan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:30−18:30 | KG, 1. | Kanalschulhaus | M. Jeyatharan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:30−18:30 | KG | Kanal Schulhaus | J. Paraneekaran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lengnau (BE) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TESS) |
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 2. KG, 1./5./7. | Schulhaus Kleinfeld | B. Louies | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 2./4./6. | Schulhaus Kleinfeld | G. Sivachandran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pieterlen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch Ladante-BE |
Fr | 15:00−17:00 | 2.-4. | Primarstufe Pieterlen | F. Pelosi | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:00−18:00 | 2.-4. | Primarstufe Pieterlen | P. Bortune | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verwaltungskreis Emmental | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgdorf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Fr | 17:30−19:00 | 1.-9. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | B. Aliu | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 19:00−20:30 | 1.-9. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | B. Aliu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch (Botschaft) |
Mi | 12:50−15:20 | KG, 1./2. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | G. Cannizzaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:30−18:30 | 1.-3. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | G. Cannizzaro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch Ladante-BE |
Do | 16:15−18:15 | 6.-9. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | S. Rossi do Nascimento | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Sa | 10:00−12:30 | 1.-9. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | J. Mitrovic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TESS) |
Mi | 15:00−18:00 | 6./9. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | A. Thiruneelakadan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:00−18:00 | 3./5., 1.-3. Niv. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | R. Rajah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:00−18:00 | KG, 1./7., 2. Niv. | Primarstufe Gotthelf | A. Amutha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|