HSK-Stundenplan
Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen/Niveaus | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrperson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verwaltungskreis Bern-Mittelland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bern | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) |
Sa | 10:00−13:00 | 6. | Campus Muristalden, Bern | J. Wegmüller Rodríguez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:00−13:00 | 1. KG | Campus Muristalden, Bern | Y. Briceño | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:00−13:00 | 4. | Campus Muristalden, Bern | Y. Boschung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 10:00−13:00 | 5. | Campus Muristalden, Bern | D. Cartagena Navarro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Spanien) |
Mo | 17:15−18:45 | 1.-6. | Schulhaus Lorraine | M. Guerrero Pulido | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 17:15−18:45 | 1.-6. | Schulhaus Munzinger | G. Mateos Ramos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 18:45−20:15 | 7.-9. | Schulhaus Munzinger | G. Mateos Ramos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mo | 18:45−20:15 | 7.-9. | Schulhaus Lorraine | M. Guerrero Pulido | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 16:45−18:15 | 1.-6. | Schulhaus Lorraine | M. Guerrero Pulido | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 17:15−18:45 | 1.-6. | Schulhaus Munzinger | G. Mateos Ramos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 18:15−19:45 | 1.-7. | Schulhaus Lorraine | M. Guerrero Pulido | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 18:45−20:15 | 7.-9., 1.-8. Niv. | Schulhaus Munzinger | G. Mateos Ramos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:15−20:15 | 1.-6. | Schulhaus Munzinger | G. Mateos Ramos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TEF) |
Mi | 13:45−16:00 | 2./4. | Tellsaal Ostermundigen | P. Vigneswaran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TESS) |
Fr | 14:00−18:00 | 9., 1./2. Niv. | Haus der Religionen | V. Kalaivanan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 14:00−18:00 | 3.-6./8. | Haus der Religionen | K. Thavarajah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 14:00−18:00 | KG, 1./2. | Haus der Religionen | R. Ramesh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:30−19:30 | 1./2./9., 1./2. Niv. | Schulhaus Steigerhubel | V. Sritharan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (Valluvan) |
Mo | 14:00−17:00 | 2. | Schulhaus Tscharnergut I und II | A. Murugavel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | KG | Schulhaus Tscharnergut I und II | T. Chanderdas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 6.-9. | Schulhaus Tscharnergut I und II | N. Murugaverl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 4./5. | Schulhaus Tscharnergut I und II | P. Murugaverl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 1./3. | Schulhaus Tscharnergut I und II | B. Vinobaji | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
So | 16:00−18:00 | 1.-8. Niv. | nicht bekannt | N. Murugaverl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tschechisch |
Mo | 15:30−16:45 | 3.-5. | Schulhaus Bümpliz | R. Vlckova | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−15:15 | 1.-3. | Schulhaus Bümpliz | R. Vlckova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−15:15 | KG | Schulhaus Bümpliz | P. Dähler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Mi | 13:00−15:00 | 2. KG, 1./2./4. | Schulhaus Stöckacker | M. Toy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bolligen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Mi | 13:45−15:20 | 1.-9. | Schule Rothus | I. Jashari | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:45−17:20 | 1.-9. | Schule Rothus | I. Jashari | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ittigen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albanisch |
Mi | 15:15−16:45 | 1.-9. | Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | H. Iberdemaj | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:45−18:15 | 1.-9. | Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | H. Iberdemaj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch (Botschaft) |
Fr | 13:00−15:00 | KG, 1.-6. | Kindergarten "Auti Moschti" | G. Cannizzaro | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 15:00−17:00 | KG, 2.-5. | Kindergarten "Auti Moschti" | G. Cannizzaro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TESS) |
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | KG, 2.-6./9., 1./2. Niv. | katholische Kirche Rain | V. Sritharan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Köniz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch (Botschaft) |
Fr | 14:00−16:00 | 6./7. | Schule Liebefeld-Steinhölzli | G. Pellegrino | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 16:00−18:00 | 7.-9. | Schule Liebefeld-Steinhölzli | G. Pellegrino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch (TESS) |
nicht bekannt | 7. | Gymnasium Köniz-Lebermatt | K. Thavarajah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
nicht bekannt | KG | Gymnasium Köniz-Lebermatt | A. Thiruneelakadan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−16:30 | 5./9. | Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) | S. Balamurugan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−16:30 | KG, 2. | Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) | G. Nageswaran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−16:30 | 3./8. | Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) | P. Sriharan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−16:30 | 6./7. | Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) | S. Ragavan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−16:30 | 1.-3. Niv. | Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) | R. Arudselvam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 13:30−16:30 | 1./4. | Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) | L. Luxmanan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 08:30−12:00 | 2. | Gymnasium Köniz-Lebermatt | T. Antonize | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 08:30−12:00 | 5. | Gymnasium Köniz-Lebermatt | N. Parameswaran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 08:30−12:00 | 1. Niv. | Gymnasium Köniz-Lebermatt | V. Thangavel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 08:30−12:00 | 9. | Gymnasium Köniz-Lebermatt | R. Sellakumar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 08:30−12:00 | 3. Niv. | Gymnasium Köniz-Lebermatt | A. Jeganathan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|